Pizza
Traditional round, Sicilian square, gluten-free and bar pies.
- Cheese Pizza Popular
Classic pizza sauce with melted mozzarella on a thin crispy crust.
Small 12"$12.99Large 16"$17.99 - Sicilian Pizza
Thick, square pan pizza with rich tomato sauce and mozzarella.
$21.99 - Gluten-Free Pizza Popular
Crispy gluten-free crust topped with our traditional sauce and mozzarella.
$200.99 - Bar Pies
Extra thin, well done, sauce and cheese all the way to the edges.
$19.99
Specialty Pizza
House signature pies — toppings baked in.
- Veggie
Spinach, broccoli, mushrooms, olives, onions & green peppers.
Sm. 12"$19.99Lg. 16"$24.99 - Meat Lovers Popular
Sausage, pepperoni, meatball, ham & bacon.
Sm. 12"$19.99Lg. 16"$24.99 - Hot Honey Pepperoni Popular
Vodka sauce, pepperoni, mozzarella & hot honey.
Sm. 12"$18.99Lg. 16"$23.99 - Buffalo Chicken
Hot sauce, mozzarella, cheddar jack, breaded chicken & blue cheese or ranch.
Sm. 12"$20.99Lg. 16"$25.99 - BBQ Chicken
BBQ chicken, red onion, mozzarella, cheddar jack & ranch.
Sm. 12"$20.99Lg. 16"$25.99 - Grandma Popular
On Sicilian thin crust with shredded & fresh mozzarella, crushed tomatoes, olive oil, fresh basil & roasted garlic.
$25.99 - Drunken Grandma
Grandma with vodka sauce.
$26.99 - Chicken Parm
Breaded chicken, mozzarella & extra pizza sauce.
Sm. 12"$19.99Lg. 16"$24.99 - White
Mozzarella & ricotta cheese.
Sm. 12"$16.99Lg. 16"$21.99 - Margherita
Pizza sauce, fresh mozzarella, pecorino romano, olive oil & basil.
Sm. 12"$16.99Lg. 16"$21.99 - Pepperoni Burrata
Sicilian thin crust with pizza sauce, mozzarella cheese, pepperoni, burrata, fresh basil & hot honey.
$26.99 - Burrata & Crushed Tomato
Thin crust Sicilian, mozzarella cheese base, crushed tomato, burrata, olive oil, basil & pecorino Romano.
$26.99 - Upside Down
On Sicilian crust, grande mozzarella on the bottom & pizza sauce on top with oregano, pecorino Romano, olive oil & basil.
$22.99 - Bee Sting Popular
Mozzarella base topped with spicy vodka sauce, burrata, fresh basil & hot honey.
Sm. 12"$19.99Lg. 16"$24.99 - Popeye
Ricotta, sautéed spinach garlic & oil mixed together, topped with mozzarella.
Sm. 12"$19.99Lg. 16"$24.99
Pizza Toppings
Add-on pricing per pie. Specialty topping scope as printed.
- Standard Toppings
Bacon, ham, pepperoni, salami, meatballs, sausage, onions, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives, pineapple, jalapeños, spinach, broccoli, basil, sliced tomatoes, garlic, red onions, cherry peppers, roasted peppers.
Half Pie$2.00Whole Pie$4.00 - Eggplant ToppingHalf Pie$3.00Whole Pie$6.00
- Breaded Chicken ToppingHalf Pie$3.50Whole Pie$7.00
- Beef Pepperoni Topping$6.00
- Vegan Cheese Topping$3.50
Calzones & Strombolis
Served with marinara sauce.
- Cheese Calzone$9.99
- Ham Calzone$11.99
- Meat Lovers Calzone$14.99
- Veggie Calzone$14.99
- Chicken Calzone$13.99
- Stromboli — Cheesesteak
American, mozzarella & philly cheesesteak.
$13.99 - Add-On Toppings
Standard toppings +$2.00 each. Chicken or eggplant +$4.00.
$2.00
Entrées
Served over pasta or side salad.
- Chicken Francese Popular$19.99
- Chicken Marsala$19.99
- Eggplant Rollatini$19.99
- Shrimp Scampi$23.99
- Chicken Scampi$19.99
- Chicken Remy
Sautéed chicken cutlets topped with eggplant, sliced tomatoes & mozzarella in a Pizza Boys unique sauce.
$20.99 - Chicken Parmigiana$19.99
- Eggplant Parmigiana$19.99
- Shrimp Parmigiana$23.99
- Chicken Parm with Vodka Popular$22.99
- Substitute Vodka Sauce (Parmigiana)$2.00
- Make Chicken Parm with Vodka Spicy$1.00
Pasta
Choice of pasta: penne, spaghetti, angel hair, rigatoni, fettuccine.
- Marinara$13.99
- Meat Sauce$17.99
- Vodka Sauce$17.99
- Spicy Vodka Sauce$18.99
- Pesto Sauce$17.99
- Alfredo Sauce$17.99
- Garlic and Oil$17.99
- Butter$13.99
- Baked Ziti$16.99
- Cavatelli & Broccoli$18.99
- Spaghetti & Meatballs$19.99
- Cheese Ravioli Marinara$12.99
- Cheese Tortellini
With vodka or alfredo sauce.
$20.99 - Homemade Lasagna Popular
Made with ground beef, mozzarella & ricotta.
$16.99 - Burrata Vodka Popular
Penne vodka, sliced chicken cutlet & burrata, topped with fresh basil & hot honey.
$21.99 - Add Chicken$4.00
- Add Meatballs$2.00
- Add Shrimp$7.00
- Cheese Ravioli — Baked with Mozzarella$2.00
- Cheese Ravioli — with Vodka Sauce$3.00
- Substitute Cheese Tortellini / Cavatelli / Gluten-Free Penne$3.00
- Add Ricotta to Baked Ziti$3.00
Hot Subs
Served on 10" bread (or platter, no bread).
- Meatball Parmigiana$12.99
- Chicken Parmigiana$12.99
- Eggplant Parmigiana$11.99
- Shrimp Parmigiana$14.99
- Chicken Parm with Vodka$14.99
- Cheesesteak Popular
Mushrooms, peppers, onions & your choice of cheese.
$13.99 - Fat Boy
Chicken fingers, mozzarella sticks, French fries, mayo & American cheese.
$14.99 - Chicken Balsamico
Grilled or breaded chicken in balsamic sauce with roasted peppers & fresh mozzarella.
$13.99 - Disco Cheesesteak
Cheesesteak with onions, mozzarella, gravy & French fries on garlic bread.
$14.99 - Chicken Francese
Chicken Francese toasted and melted with shredded mozzarella.
$14.99 - Spicy Boy Popular
Chicken cutlet, spicy vodka sauce, burrata, hot honey & house roasted long hot peppers.
$15.99 - The Big Joe Popular
Chicken cutlet, vodka sauce, fresh mozzarella, cup & char pepperoni & Mike's hot honey.
$15.99 - Substitute Vodka Sauce (Parmigiana)$2.00
- Make Chicken Parm Vodka Spicy$1.00
- On Garlic Bread$2.00
- Add Side Fries$4.00
- Add Side Onion Rings$6.00
Cold Subs
On 10" bread (or platter, no bread).
- #1#1 Italian Popular
Ham, salami, provolone, lettuce, tomato, onion, oil & vinegar.
$12.99 - #2#2 Grilled Chicken
Grilled chicken, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers, arugula & balsamic vinaigrette.
$13.99 - #3#3 Eggplant
Eggplant, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers, arugula & balsamic vinaigrette.
$13.99 - #5#5 Turkey & Cheese
Turkey, your choice of cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion & mayo.
$13.99 - #6#6 Chicken Cutlet
Breaded or grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, onion & mayo.
$11.99 - #22#22 Chicken Caesar
Romaine, Caesar dressing, parmesan, pecorino romano & chicken cutlet on toasted Italian bread.
$12.99 - #23#23 Turkey Club
Homemade focaccia, turkey, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pesto mayo, cheddar jack & bacon.
$13.99 - #28#28 Chicken Gyro
Homemade pita, grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, red onion & tzatziki.
$12.99 - Add Cheese to #6 Cutlet$2.00
- Any Sub on Garlic Bread$2.00
- Add Side Fries$4.00
- Add Side Onion Rings$6.00
Wraps
White or whole wheat. Pressed on the grill.
- #7#7 Chicken Caesar Popular
Grilled or breaded chicken, romaine, croutons, shaved parmesan, pecorino & Caesar dressing.
$11.99 - #8#8 Grilled Chicken
Grilled chicken, arugula, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers & side of balsamic vinaigrette.
$11.99 - #9#9 Eggplant
Eggplant, arugula, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers & side of balsamic vinaigrette.
$11.99 - #10#10 Buffalo Chicken
Breaded buffalo chicken, lettuce, tomato, cheddar jack & blue cheese or ranch.
$11.99 - #11#11 Chicken Vodka
Vodka sauce, breaded chicken & shredded mozzarella.
$11.99 - #12#12 Chicken Bacon Ranch
Breaded chicken, lettuce, tomato, provolone, bacon, red onion & ranch.
$11.99 - #13#13 The Northeast Popular
Chicken cutlet, fresh mozzarella, house roasted long hot peppers & Mike's hot honey.
$11.99 - #24#24 Kickin Chicken
Kickin chicken, tomato, red onion, pepper jack, fresh spinach & avocado ranch.
$11.99 - #27#27 Sweet Chili Chicken
Sweet chili chicken, lettuce, tomato, red onion, ranch, cheddar jack & cherry peppers.
$11.99 - #29#29 Chipotle Chicken
Chicken cutlet, chipotle ranch, pepper jack, lettuce & tomato.
$11.99 - Make #11 Spicy$1.00
- Gluten-Free Wrap$1.50
- Add Side Fries$4.00
- Add Avocado$3.00
- Add Side Onion Rings$6.00
Panini
On homemade focaccia bread.
- #14#14 Grilled Chicken
Grilled chicken, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers, arugula & balsamic vinaigrette.
$12.99 - #15#15 Eggplant
Eggplant, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers, arugula & balsamic vinaigrette.
$12.99 - #16#16 Grilled Chicken Pesto
Grilled chicken, fresh mozzarella, pesto, red onion & tomato.
$12.99 - #17#17 Cheesesteak
Cheesesteak, mushrooms, peppers, onions & your choice of cheese.
$12.99 - #18#18 Turkey
Turkey, tomato, honey mustard, cheddar jack & bacon.
$12.99 - #20#20 Chicken Caesar
Grilled chicken, romaine, croutons, shaved parmesan, pecorino & Caesar dressing.
$12.99 - #21#21 Hot Honey Popular
Breaded chicken, vodka sauce, mozzarella & hot honey.
$12.99 - #26#26 Boom Boom Chicken
Breaded boom boom chicken, lettuce, tomato, mozzarella & ranch.
$12.99 - Add Side Fries$4.00
- Add Avocado$3.00
- Add Side Onion Rings$6.00
Appetizers
- French Fries$6.99
- Garlic Bread$5.99
- Add Cheese to Garlic Bread$2.00
- Garlic Knots (5)$5.99
- Mozzarella Sticks$9.99
- Onion Rings$9.99
- Jalapeño Poppers$9.99
- Mac and Cheese Bites$9.99
- Disco Fries
Fries with melted cheese and gravy.
$11.99 - Vodka Fries
Fries topped with vodka sauce.
$11.99 - Loaded Fries
Cheddar jack, bacon, mozzarella & ranch.
$13.99 - Cheesy Bread Popular$13.99
- Meatballs (3)
Topped with marinara sauce.
$6.99 - Chicken Fingers w/ Fries$14.99
- Fried Calamari
Domestic caught calamari.
$15.99 - Black Mussels
Steamed black mussels.
$15.99 - Rice Balls (3)
Homemade rice balls filled with cheese, served with marinara or vodka sauce.
$8.99 - Fried Burrata Popular
Hand-breaded burrata over arugula with cherry tomatoes & balsamic glaze.
$14.99 - Boom Boom Shrimp (8)
Fried shrimp tossed in boom boom sauce, side of ranch.
$15.99 - Drunken Cheesy Knots Popular
Garlic knots coated in house vodka sauce, topped with mozzarella.
$11.99 - Cheesesteak Eggrolls Popular
Philly cheesesteak, onions, peppers, mozzarella & cheddar. Side of boom boom sauce.
$14.99 - Fried Pickles
Fried pickle chips, side of ranch.
$9.99
Garlic Knot Sliders
2 per order, served on garlic knots.
- Chicken Vodka$11.99
- Chicken Parm$11.99
- Meatball Parm$11.99
- Cheesesteak
Peppers, onions & American.
$11.99 - Hot Honey Vodka Popular
Chicken vodka with Mike's hot honey.
$12.99 - Buffalo Chicken
Buffalo chicken, mozzarella, hot sauce & ranch.
$12.99
Wings
Sauces: BBQ, hot, mild, mango habanero, honey mustard, teriyaki, garlic ranch, plain, garlic parm, boom boom, sweet chili. Dry rubs: lemon pepper, old bay.
- Wings — On the Bone (6)$8.99
- Wings — On the Bone (12)$17.99
- Boneless Wings (7)$8.99
- Boneless Wings (14)$17.99
Soups
Made fresh to order, served with a side of homemade focaccia bread.
- Chicken Noodle$7.99
- Pasta Fagioli$7.99
- Cheese Tortellini$7.99
- Spinach Egg Drop$7.99
Salads
- House Salad
Romaine, red onions, black olives, cherry tomatoes, carrots, cucumbers & provolone.
$11.99 - Caesar Salad
Romaine tossed in Caesar dressing with grated pecorino, shaved parmesan & croutons.
$11.99 - Burrata Caprese Popular
Burrata over arugula, cherry tomatoes, balsamic glaze, olive oil, oregano, salt & pepper.
$14.99 - Antipasto
Ham, salami, provolone rolls, romaine, red onions, cucumbers, black olives, cherry tomatoes & cherry peppers.
$13.99 - Greek Salad
Romaine, Kalamata olives, feta, red onions, cherry tomatoes & cucumbers.
$13.99 - Kickin' Chicken Salad
Romaine, kickin' chicken, banana peppers, fresh mozzarella, cucumbers, cherry tomatoes & red onion. Recommended with avocado ranch.
$16.99 - Apple Salad
Mixed greens, apple slices, gorgonzola or goat cheese, cranberries, candied pecans & red onions.
$13.99 - Mixed Berry Salad Popular
Mixed greens, blackberries, strawberries, red onions, candied pecans & gorgonzola or goat cheese.
$13.99 - Buffalo Chicken Salad
Romaine, breaded buffalo chicken, red onions, cucumber, cheddar jack, carrots & cherry tomatoes.
$16.99 - Southwest Salad
Mixed greens, fire roasted corn, red onion, cherry tomatoes, tortilla strips, cheddar jack & avocado.
$13.99 - Jersey Salad
Romaine, fresh eggplant cutlets, cucumbers, roasted peppers, fresh mozzarella, red onion, salt, pepper & oregano. Balsamic vinaigrette.
$16.99 - Add Chicken$4.00
- Add Kickin' Chicken$5.00
- Add Eggplant$4.00
- Add Avocado$3.00
- Add Shrimp$7.00
Quesadillas
Served with cheddar jack, salsa & sour cream.
- Cheese Quesadilla$10.99
- Chicken Quesadilla$13.99
- Cheesesteak Quesadilla
Cheddar jack, cheesesteak, peppers, onions & mushrooms.
$13.99 - BBQ Chicken Quesadilla
BBQ chicken, bacon & cheddar jack.
$14.99
Burgers
- Cheeseburger
American cheese, lettuce, tomato & red onion.
$11.99 - Mushroom & Cheddar Burger Popular
Grilled mushrooms, grilled onions & cheddar jack.
$11.99 - Black & Blue Burger
Grilled onions, black pepper & crumbled blue cheese.
$11.99 - BBQ Burger
Pepper jack, grilled onions, grilled jalapeño & BBQ sauce.
$11.99 - Add Side Fries$4.00
- Add Bacon$3.00
- Add Side Onion Rings$6.00
Desserts
- Zeppole$6.99
- Cannoli$5.99
- Tiramisu Cup$5.99
- Cinnamon Knots Popular
Tossed with cinnamon sugar, served with a side of cannoli cream.
$6.99 - Curly's Ice Cream$8.00
